Select Points

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series National Championship

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 1190
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 1150
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1115
4th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 1075
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1050
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 1025
7th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 980
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 975
9th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 965
10th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 960
11th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 950
12th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 935
13th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1 860
14th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1 850
15th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1 790
16th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1 735
17th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1 725
18th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0 720
19th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0 710
20th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0 655
21st 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0 650
22nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0 625
23rd 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0 580
24th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0 560
25th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 350
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1 350
27th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1 350
28th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0 350
29th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0 350
30th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0 350
31st 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0 350
32nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0 350
33rd 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
350
34th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
350
35th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
350
36th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1 300
37th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2 300
38th 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0 300
39th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0 300
40th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0 300
41st 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0 300
42nd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
300
43rd 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
300
44th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
300
45th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
300
46th 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
300
47th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
300
48th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
300
49th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
300
50th 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
300
51st 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
300
52nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 250
53rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1 250
54th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0 250
55th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0 250
56th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
250
57th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 200
58th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0 200
59th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0 200
60th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0 200
61st 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0 200
62nd 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
200
63rd 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
200
64th 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0 150
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
150
66th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0 100
67th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
100
68th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 50
69th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0 50
70th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0 50
71st 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
50
72nd 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
50
73rd 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
50
74th 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
50
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
50
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
50
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA
50

GEICO TV Race Challenge Points

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 1810
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 1675
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1670
4th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 1555
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1510
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 1480
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 1415
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 1395
9th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 1380
10th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 1360
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 1355
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 1350
13th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1 1270
14th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 1140
15th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1 1125
16th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1 1100
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0 1095
18th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0 1080
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1 1075
20th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1 1040
21st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 1020
22nd 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0 1005
23rd 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0 955
24th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2 950
25th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0 895
26th 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0 885
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1 860
28th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1 855
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0 845
30th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0 775
31st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0 765
32nd 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1 745
33rd 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0 730
34th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0 710
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1 700
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0 695
37th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0 680
38th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
680
39th 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0 675
40th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0 675
41st 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
610
42nd 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0 605
43rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
595
44th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
585
45th 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
580
46th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
575
47th 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
575
48th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
565
49th B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
540
50th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
540
51st 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 525
52nd 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
525
53rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0 510
54th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
505
55th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
500
56th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0 480
57th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0 425
58th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0 420
59th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
410
60th 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0 365
61st KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
365
62nd 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0 355
63rd 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0 355
64th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0 295
65th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
285
66th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
240
67th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 180
68th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
160
69th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0 135
70th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0 125
71st 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
115
72nd 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
110
73rd 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
105
74th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
50
75th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
50
76th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
50
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA
50

Arizona Sport Shirts Crown Jewel Cup presented by DirtonDirt

Wrisco Industries Most Feature Wins

Points as of 2/8/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
7 3 6 7 3
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
7 2 3 6 2
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
7 1 3 6 1
4th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 1
5th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
7 0 4 5
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
7 0 4 5
7th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4
8th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
7 0 2 4
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
7 0 2 3
10th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
7 0 1 5
11th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
7 0 1 3
12th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
7 0 1 3
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
7 0 1 3
14th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
7 0 1 2
15th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
16th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
17th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
18th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
19th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
7 0 0 1
20th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
7 0 0 1
21st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
22nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
3 0 0 1
24th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
25th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
2 0 0 1
26th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
7 0 0 0
27th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
6 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
6 0 0 0
30th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
31st 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
32nd 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
33rd J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
34th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
35th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
36th 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
38th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
40th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1 0 0 0
41st 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
42nd 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
43rd 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
1 0 0 0
44th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
45th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
46th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
47th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
48th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
49th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
1 0 0 0
50th 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
51st B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
52nd 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
53rd 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
54th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
55th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
56th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
57th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
58th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
59th 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
60th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
61st 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
62nd 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
63rd 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
64th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
65th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
66th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
67th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
68th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
69th 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
70th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
71st 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
73rd 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL

PFC Brakes Most Pole Awards

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 4
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1
4th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 1
5th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 1
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8
7th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6
8th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2
9th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6
10th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4
11th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4
12th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4
13th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3
14th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4
15th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3
16th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
17th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
18th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
19th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
21st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
22nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
24th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
27th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
30th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
49th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
50th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
67th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Lucas Oil Slick Mist Fast Time Points

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 4
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1
4th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 1
5th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0 1
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8
7th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6
8th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2
9th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4
10th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6
11th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3
15th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3
16th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
17th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
18th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
19th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
20th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
22nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
23rd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
25th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
26th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
27th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
28th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
29th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
30th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
49th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
50th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
67th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Big River Steel Most Podium Finishes

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 7
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 3
3rd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 3
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 2
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 2
6th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 2
7th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 1
8th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 1
9th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 1
10th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 1
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4
14th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4
15th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
16th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
17th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
18th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
19th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
21st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
22nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
24th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
27th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
30th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
49th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
50th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Wrisco Winternationals Championship

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 1810
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 1675
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1670
4th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 1555
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1510
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 1480
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 1415
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 1395
9th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 1380
10th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 1360
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 1355
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 1350
13th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1 1270
14th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1 1125
15th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1 1100
16th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0 1095
17th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0 1080
18th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1 1075
19th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1 1040
20th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0 955
21st 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0 895
22nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0 885
23rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0 845
24th 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0 730
25th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2
26th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4
27th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
28th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
29th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
30th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
31st 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
32nd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
33rd 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
34th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
35th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
36th 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
37th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
38th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
39th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
40th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
41st 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
42nd 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
43rd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
44th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
49th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
50th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Simpson Race Products Most Heat Race Wins

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 6
2nd 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 5
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 4
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 4
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 3
6th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 3
7th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 2
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 2
9th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 2
10th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 2
11th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1 2
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 1
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 1
14th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 1
15th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 1
16th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1 1
17th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1 1
18th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1 1
19th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0 1
20th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0 1
21st 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2
22nd 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
23rd 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
24th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
25th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
26th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
27th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
28th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
29th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
30th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
31st 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
32nd 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
33rd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
34th 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
35th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
36th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
37th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
38th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
49th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
50th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Optima Batteries Hard Charger Points

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1 64
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 47
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 44
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 41
5th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1 41
6th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 39
7th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 37
8th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0 37
9th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1 34
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 31
11th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 29
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 28
13th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1 26
14th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0 26
15th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 25
16th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 25
17th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1 25
18th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 24
19th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0 23
20th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 21
21st 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0 18
22nd 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0 18
23rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1 16
24th 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0 14
25th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2 13
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1 13
27th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 9
28th 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0 9
29th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0 9
30th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1 8
31st 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 7
32nd 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1 7
33rd 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0 4
34th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0 4
35th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0 3
36th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0 3
37th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0 1
38th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0 1
39th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0 1
40th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
41st 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
42nd J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
43rd 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
46th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
47th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
48th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
49th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
50th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Midwest Sheet Metal Point Leader Spoiler Challenge

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 3
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 3
3rd 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 1
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 1
5th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5
7th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4
8th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6
9th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4
10th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4
11th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4
12th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3
13th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4
14th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3
15th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
16th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1
17th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
18th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
19th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
21st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
22nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
24th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
27th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
30th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
49th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
50th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
67th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Sunoco Race For Gas Points

Miller Welders Chassis Builders Challenge Points

ARP Engine Builders Challenge Points

Outerwears Crew Chief of the Year Points

Penske Shocks Most Top 5's

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 27
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 13
3rd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 12
4th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 11
5th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 10
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 10
7th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 8
8th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6 6
9th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 5
10th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3 4
11th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 3
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4 3
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4 3
14th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4 3
15th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 2
16th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1 1
17th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
18th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
19th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
21st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
22nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
24th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
27th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
30th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
49th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
50th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Allstar Performance Most Laps Led

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
8 3 7 8 85
2nd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
8 2 3 7 70
3rd 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
8 1 5 6 65
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
8 1 3 7 60
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
8 0 2 3 42
6th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 0 2 4 5
7th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
5 0 0 1 5
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5 0 3 4 4
9th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
7 1 1 2 2
10th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 0 4 5 1
11th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
2 0 1 1 1
12th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
8 0 2 6
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
8 0 2 4
14th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
8 0 2 4
15th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
8 0 1 4
16th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
8 0 1 3
17th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
2 0 1 1
18th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
6 0 0 2
19th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
8 0 0 1
20th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
8 0 0 1
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 0 1
22nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6 0 0 1
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
4 0 0 1
24th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
27th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
8 0 0 0
28th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
7 0 0 0
29th 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
7 0 0 0
30th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
7 0 0 0
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
4 0 0 0
32nd 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
3 0 0 0
33rd 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
3 0 0 0
34th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
3 0 0 0
35th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
3 0 0 0
36th F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
2 0 0 0
37th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
2 0 0 0
38th 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
39th 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
2 0 0 0
40th 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
2 0 0 0
41st 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
2 0 0 0
42nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
2 0 0 0
43rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
2 0 0 0
44th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
45th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
46th 7M Donald McIntosh
Dawsonville, GA
1 0 0 0
47th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
1 0 0 0
48th 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0
49th 2 Allen Murray
San Antonio, TX
1 0 0 0
50th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
1 0 0 0
51st 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
1 0 0 0
52nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
53rd B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
54th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
55th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
56th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
57th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
58th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
59th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
60th 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
61st 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
62nd 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
63rd 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
64th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
65th 22G Greg Oakes
Franklinville, NY
66th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
67th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
68th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
69th 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
70th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
71st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
72nd KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
73rd 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
74th 98 Jason Rauen
Farley, IA
75th 6H Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
76th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
77th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Eibach Springs Rookie of the Year Points

Winners Circle Money

Points as of 2/9/2020
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
3 1 3 3
2nd 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
3 1 2 3
3rd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
3 1 1 3
4th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
3 0 2 3
5th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
3 0 2 2
6th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
3 0 1 3
7th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
3 0 1 2
8th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
3 0 1 1
9th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
3 0 1 1
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 1 1
11th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
3 0 0 2
12th 50 Shanon Buckingham
Morristown, TN
3 0 0 1
13th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
3 0 0 1
14th 28E Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
3 0 0 1
15th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
3 0 0 1
16th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
2 0 0 1
17th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
18th 22* G.R. Smith
Statesville, NC
3 0 0 0
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
3 0 0 0
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
2 0 0 0
21st 94 Charles Powell
Brookville, PA
2 0 0 0
22nd 2S Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
2 0 0 0
23rd 5w Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2 0 0 0
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
2 0 0 0
25th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
2 0 0 0
26th 18J Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
2 0 0 0
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
28th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
1 0 0 0
29th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
30th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
1 0 0 0
31st 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
1 0 0 0
32nd 2W Pearson Williams
Dublin, GA
1 0 0 0
33rd 00 Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
34th 87 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 0
35th 17 Logan Roberson
Waynesboro, VA
1 0 0 0
36th 33J Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 0
37th 21M Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
38th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
1 0 0 0
39th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
1 0 0 0
40th 10B David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
1 0 0 0
41st 20F Trever Feathers
Winchester, VA
1 0 0 0
42nd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
1 0 0 0
43rd F1 Coleby Frye
Dover, PA
44th B1 Brent Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
45th 40 Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
46th 6b Chris Blackwell
Grays Creek, NC
47th 42 Chris Garnes
Evans, WV
48th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
49th 20B Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
50th 11b Stacy Boles
Clinton, TN
51st 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
52nd 00P Dalton Polston
Douglasville, GA
53rd 23 John Blankenship
Knoxville, TN
54th 000 Kyle Lear
Severna Park, MD
55th 5T John Tweed
Greeneville, TN
56th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
57th 1v Vic Hill
Morristown, TN
58th 18 David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
59th 15B Brian Birkhofer
Muscatine, IA
60th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
61st 6S Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
62nd 0K Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
63rd 16R Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
64th 25W Allen Weisser
Peoria, IL
65th 51M Joey Moriarty
Denver, NC
66th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
67th 27 Joe Denby
Tullahoma, TN
68th 22B Austin Burns
Morgantown, IN
69th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
70th 31 Tyler Millwood
Kingston, GA
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Vidalia, GA

Live Timing

Newsletter Sign-up

* Required