Select Points

Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
9 1 5 8 1155
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
9 1 4 6 1090
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
9 0 5 6 1065
4th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
9 0 4 5 1050
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
9 0 3 5 1045
6th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
9 0 2 5 1015
7th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
7 1 1 5 1005
8th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
9 0 2 4 1000
9th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
9 1 2 4 990
10th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
9 0 3 3 985
11th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
9 0 1 4 980
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8 1 2 2 960
13th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8 2 2 5 955
14th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
9 0 1 3 925
15th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
9 0 2 3 920
16th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
8 0 1 2 870
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
9 0 1 2 865
18th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 1 2 860
19th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
6 0 0 1 820
20th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
9 0 0 1 795
21st 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
5 1 1 1 790
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
7 0 0 2 790
23rd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
6 0 0 0 790
24th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
6 0 0 0 790
25th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
4 0 0 0 705
26th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
6 0 0 0 625
27th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
2 0 0 0 615
28th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
565
29th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
1 0 0 0 545
30th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
1 0 0 0 540
31st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
1 0 0 0 530
32nd 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
490
33rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
485
34th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
475
35th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
460
36th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
430
37th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
6 0 1 3 250
38th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
6 0 0 1 250
39th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
4 0 0 1 250
40th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
2 0 0 1 250
41st 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
2 0 0 1 250
42nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
1 0 0 1 250
43rd 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
5 0 0 0 250
44th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
5 0 0 0 250
45th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
4 0 0 0 250
46th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
4 0 0 0 250
47th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
3 0 0 0 250
48th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 250
49th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
1 0 0 0 250
50th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
1 0 0 0 250
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
1 0 0 0 250
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
1 0 0 0 250
53rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
250
54th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
250
55th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
250
56th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
250
57th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
250
58th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
250
59th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
250
60th 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
250
61st 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
250
62nd 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
250
63rd 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
250
64th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
250
65th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
250
66th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
250
67th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
250
68th 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
250
69th 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
250
70th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
250
71st 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
250
72nd 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
250
73rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
1 0 0 1 200
74th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
200
75th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
200
76th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
200
77th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 1 150
78th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
150
79th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
150
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
150
81st 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
150
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
100
83rd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
100
84th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
100
85th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 50
86th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
50
87th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
50
88th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
50
89th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
50
90th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
50
91st 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
50
92nd 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
50
93rd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
50
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
50
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
50
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1825
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1715
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1685
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1645
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1580
6th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1575
7th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1550
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1540
9th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1525
10th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1505
11th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1475
12th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1430
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1410
14th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1385
15th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1325
16th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1295
17th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1295
18th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1245
19th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1110
20th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1030
21st 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1020
22nd 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
945
23rd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
915
24th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
915
25th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
840
26th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
790
27th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
750
28th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
695
29th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
690
30th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
590
31st 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
570
32nd 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
555
33rd 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
530
34th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
390
35th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
345
36th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
305
37th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
260
38th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
250
39th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
195
40th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
190
41st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
180
42nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
175
43rd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
150
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
140
45th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
140
46th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
135
47th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
130
48th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
125
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
125
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1825
2nd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1645
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1540
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1525
5th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1385
6th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1295
7th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1205
8th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1110
9th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
695
10th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
570
11th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
180
12th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
140
13th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
125
14th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
15th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
16th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
17th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
18th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
19th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
20th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
21st 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
22nd 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
23rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
25th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
26th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
27th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
28th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
29th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
30th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
31st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
32nd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
33rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
34th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
35th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
36th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
37th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
38th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
39th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
40th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
41st 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
42nd 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
43rd 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
44th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
45th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
48th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
5th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1
6th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
7th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
8th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
9th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
10th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
11th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
13th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
14th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
15th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
17th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
4
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
3
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
4th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
2
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
2
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
2
7th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
8th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1
9th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
10th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
11th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
12th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
15th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
16th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1
17th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
18th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
19th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
20th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
5
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
4
4th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
4
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
3
6th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
3
7th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
8th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
2
9th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
2
10th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
2
11th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
2
12th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
2
13th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
14th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
15th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
17th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
75
2nd 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
75
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
58
4th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
56
5th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
53
6th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
49
7th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
41
8th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
40
9th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
37
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
36
11th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
35
12th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
33
13th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
26
14th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
23
15th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
22
16th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
20
17th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
18
18th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
17
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
16
20th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
16
21st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
16
22nd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
15
23rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
15
24th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
15
25th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
14
26th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
13
27th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
13
28th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
12
29th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
12
30th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
11
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
10
32nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
7
33rd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
6
34th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
5
35th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
4
36th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
4
37th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
4
38th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3
39th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
3
40th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
2
41st 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1
42nd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
43rd 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
44th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
2
2nd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
2
3rd 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
4th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
5th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
6th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
7th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
9th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
10th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
11th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
12th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
13th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
14th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
15th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
16th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
17th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
18th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
19th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
20th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
22nd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
6
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
3rd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
5
4th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
4
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
4
6th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
4
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
3
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
3
9th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
2
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
2
11th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2
12th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
2
13th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
14th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
15th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
16th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1
17th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
18th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
1
19th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
1
20th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
1
21st 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
22nd 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
25th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
26th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
27th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
28th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
29th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
30th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
31st 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
32nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
33rd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
37th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
3
2nd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
3
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
4th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1
5th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
6th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
9th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
10th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
11th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
12th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1
13th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1
14th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1
15th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
16th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
1
17th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1
18th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1
19th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1
20th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
21st 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
22nd 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
24th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
25th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
26th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
27th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
28th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
29th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
30th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
31st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
32nd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
33rd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
34th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
35th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
40th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
41st 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
42nd 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
5th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
9th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
10th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
11th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
12th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
15th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
17th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Longhorn Chassis2120
Rocket Chassis2095
Capital Race Cars1610
Black Diamond Chassis1390
Barry Wright Race Cars1115
Pierce Race Cars1020
Clements Racing Engines2180
Cornett Racing Engines2060
Durham Racing Engines1790
Vic Hill Racing Engines1640
Pro Power Racing Engines1385
Extreme Racing Engines690
Jay Dickens Race Engines390
Scott Bailey Racing Engines150
Randall Edwards2
Kent Fegter1
Trevor Crittenden1
Brian Leonberg1
Corey Richman1
Taylon Center1
Adam Hanfoosh1
Kevin Rumley1
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
52
2nd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
44
3rd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
40
4th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
37
5th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
34
6th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
34
7th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
27
8th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
19
9th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
15
10th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
13
11th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
13
12th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
13
13th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
12
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
6
15th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
6
16th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
2
17th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
18th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
20th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
22nd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
27th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
28th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
29th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
30th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
31st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
32nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
33rd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
34th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
2nd 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
3rd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1
4th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
7th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
8th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
9th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
11th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
13th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
14th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
15th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
16th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
17th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
18th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
20th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
21st 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
23rd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
24th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
25th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
26th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
34th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
35th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
36th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
37th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1855
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1715
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1685
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1665
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1600
6th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1600
7th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1585
8th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1560
9th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1525
10th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1515
11th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1510
12th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1505
13th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1430
14th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1420
15th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1410
16th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1385
17th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1360
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1295
19th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1275
20th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1270
21st 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1265
22nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1215
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1210
24th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1205
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1095
26th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
970
27th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
940
28th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
895
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
895
30th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
865
31st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
840
32nd 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
800
33rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
795
34th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
750
35th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
740
36th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
705
37th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
38th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
39th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
40th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
41st 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
42nd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
43rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
44th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
45th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
46th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
47th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
50th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
51st 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
52nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
53rd 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
54th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
55th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
56th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
57th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
58th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
59th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
60th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
61st 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
62nd 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
63rd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
64th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
65th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
66th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
67th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
3
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
2
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
5th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1
6th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
1
7th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
8th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
9th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
10th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
11th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
12th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
14th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
16th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
17th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
18th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
20th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
21st 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
23rd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
24th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
25th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
27th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
28th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
29th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
30th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
31st 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
32nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
33rd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
34th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
35th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI

Live Timing