Select Points

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series National Championship

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 250
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 230
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 230
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 210
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 210
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 205
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 195
8th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 190
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 185
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
11th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 175
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 165
14th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
15th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 155
16th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 150
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
18th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
19th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0 135
20th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0 130
21st 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
22nd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0 125
23rd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 125
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0 125
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0 125
26th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
120
27th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
120
28th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
115
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
115
30th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
110
31st 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
110
32nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
105
33rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
105
34th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
100
35th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
100
36th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
95
37th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
95
38th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
90
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
90
40th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
85
41st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
85
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
80
43rd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
80
44th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
75
45th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
75
46th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
75
47th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
75
48th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
75
49th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
75
50th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
75
51st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
75
52nd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
75
53rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
75
54th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
50
55th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
50
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
50
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
50

Eibach Springs Rookie of the Year

Lucas Oil Products TV Race Challenge

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 250
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 230
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 220
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 210
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 205
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 200
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 195
8th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 190
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 185
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
11th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 175
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 165
14th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
15th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 155
16th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 150
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
18th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
19th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0 135
20th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0 130
21st 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
22nd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0 125
23rd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 125
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0 125
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0 125
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Arizona Sport Shirts Crown Jewel Cup Presented by DirtOnDirt

Sunoco Race for Gas

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 210
2nd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 205
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 200
4th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
5th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
6th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
7th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
8th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
9th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
10th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
11th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
12th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
13th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
14th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
15th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
16th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
17th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
18th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
19th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
20th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
21st 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
24th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Wrisco Industries Most Feature Wins

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 1
2nd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
3rd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
5th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Big River Steel Most Podium Finishes

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 1
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 1
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 1
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Penske Shocks Most Top 5's

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 1
2nd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 1
3rd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 1
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 1
5th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 1
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

OPTIMA Batteries Hard Charger

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 10
2nd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 9
3rd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 5
4th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 5
5th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 5
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 4
7th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 3
8th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 3
9th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 2
10th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 1
11th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 1
12th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 1
13th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
14th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
15th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
16th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
17th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
18th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
19th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
20th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
21st 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
22nd 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
23rd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
24th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
25th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Allstar Performance Fast Time

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 1
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 1
3rd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
6th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

PFC Brakes Most Pole Awards

Simpson Race Products Most Heat Race Wins

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 1
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 1
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 1
4th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 1
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 1
6th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 1
7th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
8th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
9th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
10th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
11th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
12th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
13th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
14th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
15th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Line-X Most B-Main Wins

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 1
2nd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 1
3rd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
6th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
9th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
12th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
13th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
14th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
15th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
16th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
17th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Midwest Sheet Metal Point Leader Spoiler Challenge

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 1
2nd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
3rd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
5th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Miler Welders Chassis Builders Challenge

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 250
2nd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 220
3rd 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
4th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 150
5th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
7th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
9th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
12th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
13th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
14th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
15th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
16th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
17th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
18th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
19th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
20th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

ARP Engine Builders Challenge

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 500
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 460
3rd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 420
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 410
5th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 300
6th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 250
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 220
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 200
9th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 195
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 190
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 185
12th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
13th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 175
14th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 165
16th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 155
18th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
19th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
20th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0 135
21st 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0 130
22nd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0 125
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0 125
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0 125
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Outerwears Crew Chief Challenge

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 1
2nd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
3rd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
4th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
5th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
6th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

Most Laps Led

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 37
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 13
3rd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
5th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

STEEL-It Tough Break

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 1
2nd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
3rd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
5th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
8th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
10th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH

WRISCO Industries Winternationals Points

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 250
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 230
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 230
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 210
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 210
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 205
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 195
8th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 190
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 185
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
11th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 175
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 165
14th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
15th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 155
16th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 150
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
18th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
19th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0 135
20th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0 130
21st 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
22nd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0 125
23rd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 125
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0 125
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0 125
26th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
120
27th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
120
28th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
115
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
115
30th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
110
31st 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
110
32nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
105
33rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
105
34th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
100
35th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
100
36th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
95
37th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
95
38th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
90
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
90
40th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
85
41st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
85
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
80
43rd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
80
44th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
75
45th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
75
46th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
75
47th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
75
48th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
75
49th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
75
50th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
75
51st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
75
52nd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
75
53rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
75
54th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
50
55th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
50
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
50
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
50

Winner Circle Money

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 250
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1 230
3rd 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1 230
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1 210
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1 210
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1 205
7th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1 195
8th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1 190
9th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1 185
10th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1 180
11th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0 175
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0 170
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0 165
14th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0 160
15th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0 155
16th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 150
17th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0 145
18th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 140
19th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0 135
20th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0 130
21st 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0 125
22nd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0 125
23rd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0 125
24th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0 125
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0 125
26th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
120
27th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
120
28th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
115
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
115
30th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
110
31st 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
110
32nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
105
33rd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
105
34th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
100
35th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
100
36th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
95
37th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
95
38th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
90
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
90
40th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
85
41st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
85
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
80
43rd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
80
44th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
75
45th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
75
46th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
75
47th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
75
48th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
75
49th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
75
50th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
75
51st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
75
52nd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
75
53rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
75
54th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
50
55th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
50
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
50
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
50

DirtDraft Fastest in Hot Laps

Points as of 1/23/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1 0 0 0 1
2nd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1
3rd 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1 0 1 1
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1 0 1 1
5th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1 0 1 1
6th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1 0 1 1
7th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1 0 0 1
8th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1 0 0 1
9th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1 0 0 1
10th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1 0 0 1
11th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1 0 0 1
12th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1 0 0 0
13th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1 0 0 0
14th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1 0 0 0
16th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1 0 0 0
17th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1 0 0 0
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1 0 0 0
19th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1 0 0 0
20th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1 0 0 0
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1 0 0 0
22nd 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1 0 0 0
23rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1 0 0 0
24th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1 0 0 0
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1 0 0 0
26th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
27th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
28th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
29th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
30th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
31st 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
32nd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
33rd 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
34th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
35th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
36th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
37th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
38th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
39th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
40th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
41st 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
42nd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
46th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
47th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
48th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
49th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
50th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
51st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
52nd 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
53rd 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
56th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
57th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH