Select Points

Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Features Wins Top 5 Top 10 Points
1st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
10 2 5 7 1390
2nd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
10 0 6 7 1345
3rd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
10 0 5 6 1330
4th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
10 0 3 6 1270
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
10 0 3 5 1265
6th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
10 1 2 5 1230
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
10 0 2 5 1230
8th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
8 1 1 5 1220
9th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
9 2 2 6 1200
10th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
9 1 2 3 1195
11th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
10 0 2 4 1170
12th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
9 1 5 8 1155
13th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
10 0 2 4 1150
14th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
10 0 1 2 1070
15th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
9 0 3 3 1035
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
10 0 1 3 995
17th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
10 0 0 1 985
18th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
8 0 1 2 925
19th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
6 0 0 1 875
20th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
7 0 1 2 865
21st 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
6 0 0 0 840
22nd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
7 0 0 0 805
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
5 1 1 1 790
24th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
7 0 0 2 790
25th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
6 0 0 0 790
26th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
4 0 0 0 705
27th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
1 0 0 0 670
28th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
1 0 0 0 660
29th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
1 0 0 0 655
30th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
2 0 0 0 615
31st 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
565
32nd 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
1 0 0 0 545
33rd 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
1 0 0 0 540
34th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
1 0 0 0 530
35th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
475
36th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
430
37th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
1 0 0 0 325
38th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
6 0 1 3 250
39th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
6 0 0 1 250
40th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
4 0 0 1 250
41st 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
4 0 0 1 250
42nd 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
2 0 0 1 250
43rd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
2 0 0 1 250
44th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
1 0 0 1 250
45th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
5 0 0 0 250
46th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
5 0 0 0 250
47th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
4 0 0 0 250
48th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
3 0 0 0 250
49th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1 0 0 0 250
50th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
1 0 0 0 250
51st 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
1 0 0 0 250
52nd J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
1 0 0 0 250
53rd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
1 0 0 0 250
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
250
55th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
250
56th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
250
57th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
250
58th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
250
59th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
250
60th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
250
61st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
250
62nd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
250
63rd 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
250
64th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
250
65th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
250
66th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
250
67th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
250
68th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
250
69th 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
250
70th 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
250
71st 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
250
72nd 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
250
73rd 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
250
74th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
2 0 0 0 210
75th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
1 0 0 1 200
76th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
200
77th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
200
78th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
200
79th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
1 0 0 0 175
80th 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
1 0 0 0 175
81st 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
1 0 0 1 150
82nd 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
1 0 0 0 150
83rd 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
150
84th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
150
85th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
150
86th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
1 0 0 0 140
87th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
1 0 0 0 135
88th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
1 0 0 0 125
89th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
1 0 0 0 125
90th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
1 0 0 0 125
91st 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
100
92nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
100
93rd 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
100
94th 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
100
95th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1 1 1 1 50
96th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
50
97th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
50
98th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
50
99th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
50
100th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
50
101st 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
50
102nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
50
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
50
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
50
105th 32S Chris Simpson
Oxford, IA
50
106th 24 Jared Bailey
Bedford, IN
50
107th 18R Fast Eddy
Portsmouth, OH
50
108th 3Z Zack Burton
Edinburgh, IN
50
109th 76 Shelby Miles
Bloomington, IN
50
110th 1G Devin Gilpin
Columbus, IN
50
111st 9G Larry Greer
Bowling Green, KY
50
112nd 418 Michael Wesselman
Bargersville, IN
50
113rd 14M Mark Robbins
SHOALS, IN
50
114th 17J Greg Johnson
Bedford, IN
50
115th 16 Justin Rattliff
Campbellsville, KY
50
116th D8 Dustin Linville
Lancaster, KY
50
117th 18A Jeffrey Ledford
,
50
118th 21H Robby Hensley
Walton, KY
50
119th 57M Cameron Marlar
Winfield, TN
50
120th 13w Brayton Laster
Greenwood, IN
50
121st 14B Britan Godsey
Bedford, IN
50
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1825
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1715
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1685
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1645
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1580
6th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1575
7th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1540
8th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1525
9th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1505
10th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1475
11th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1430
12th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1410
13th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1385
14th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1350
15th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1325
16th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1295
17th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1295
18th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1245
19th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1110
20th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1030
21st 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1020
22nd 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
945
23rd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
915
24th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
915
25th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
840
26th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
790
27th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
750
28th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
695
29th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
690
30th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
590
31st 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
570
32nd 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
555
33rd 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
530
34th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
390
35th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
345
36th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
305
37th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
260
38th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
250
39th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
195
40th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
190
41st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
180
42nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
175
43rd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
150
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
140
45th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
140
46th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
135
47th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
130
48th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
125
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
125
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1825
2nd 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1815
3rd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1735
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1715
5th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1540
6th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1420
7th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1405
8th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1110
9th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
695
10th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
570
11th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
180
12th 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
150
13th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
145
14th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
140
15th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
140
16th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
130
17th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
125
18th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
19th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
20th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
21st 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
22nd 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
23rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
24th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
25th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
26th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
27th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
28th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
29th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
30th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
31st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
32nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
33rd 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
34th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
35th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
36th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
37th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
38th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
39th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
40th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
41st 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
42nd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
43rd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
44th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
45th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
46th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
47th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
48th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
49th 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
50th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
51st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
52nd 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
53rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
54th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
55th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
56th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
57th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
58th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
59th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
60th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
61st 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
2
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
3rd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
5th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1
6th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
7th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
8th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
9th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
10th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
11th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
12th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
14th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
15th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
16th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
17th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
4
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
4
3rd 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
3
4th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
5th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
2
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
2
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
2
8th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
9th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1
10th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
11th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
12th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
13th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
14th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1
15th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
17th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
18th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
19th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
20th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
6
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
5
3rd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
4th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
5
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
3
6th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
3
7th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
3
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
2
9th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
2
10th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
2
11th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
2
12th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
2
13th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
2
14th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
15th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
16th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
17th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
75
2nd 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
75
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
60
4th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
59
5th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
58
6th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
49
7th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
41
8th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
40
9th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
38
10th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
37
11th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
35
12th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
35
13th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
33
14th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
26
15th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
26
16th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
23
17th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
22
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
22
19th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
18
20th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
17
21st 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
16
22nd 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
16
23rd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
16
24th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
15
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
15
26th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
14
27th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
14
28th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
13
29th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
12
30th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
11
31st 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
11
32nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
10
33rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
7
34th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
7
35th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
7
36th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
6
37th 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
6
38th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
5
39th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
4
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
4
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
4
42nd 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
4
43rd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
3
44th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
3
45th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
2
46th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
1
47th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
1
48th 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
1
49th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
50th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
51st 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
52nd 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
53rd 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
54th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
55th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
56th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
57th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
58th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
59th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
60th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
61st 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
62nd 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
2
2nd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
2
3rd 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
4th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
5th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
6th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1
7th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
8th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
9th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
10th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
11th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
12th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
13th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
14th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
15th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
16th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
17th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
18th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
20th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
21st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
22nd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
6
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
3rd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
5
4th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
4
5th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
4
6th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
4
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
3
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
3
9th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
2
10th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
2
11th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
2
12th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
2
13th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
2
14th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
1
15th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1
16th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
17th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
18th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1
19th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
1
20th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
1
21st 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1
22nd 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
1
23rd 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
1
24th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
25th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
26th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
27th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
28th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
29th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
30th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
31st 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
32nd 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
33rd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
34th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
35th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
36th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
37th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
38th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
3
2nd 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
3
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
4th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
5th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1
6th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
8th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
9th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1
10th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1
11th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
12th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1
13th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
1
14th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1
15th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1
16th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
1
17th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1
18th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1
19th 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
1
20th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
21st 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
22nd 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
24th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
25th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
26th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
27th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
28th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
29th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
30th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
31st 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
32nd 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
33rd 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
34th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
35th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
36th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
37th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
38th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
39th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
40th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
41st 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
42nd 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
5
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1
4th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1
5th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
6th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
7th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
8th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
9th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
10th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
11th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
12th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
13th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
15th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
16th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
17th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
18th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
19th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
20th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
21st 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
22nd 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
23rd 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
24th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
25th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
26th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
27th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
28th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
29th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
30th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
31st 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
32nd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
33rd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
34th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
35th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
45th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
46th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
47th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
48th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
49th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
50th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
51st 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
52nd 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
53rd 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
54th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
55th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
56th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
57th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
58th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
59th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
60th 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
61st 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
62nd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
63rd 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
64th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
65th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
66th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
67th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
PosChassisPoints
1stLonghorn Chassis2350
2ndRocket Chassis2345
3rdCapital Race Cars1800
4thBlack Diamond Chassis1545
5thBarry Wright Race Cars1115
6thPierce Race Cars1020
7thMB Customs Race Cars130
8thClub 29 Race Cars125
PosEngine BuilderPoints
1stClements Racing Engines2400
2ndCornett Racing Engines2310
3rdDurham Racing Engines1960
4thVic Hill Racing Engines1700
5thPro Power Racing Engines1515
6thExtreme Racing Engines695
7thJay Dickens Race Engines520
8thScott Bailey Racing Engines150
8thDraime Racing Engines150
9thDale Meers Racing Engines140
10thBulloch Racing Engines135
11thM & M Head Service125
PosCrew ChiefPoints
1stTrevor Crittenden2
2ndRandall Edwards2
3rdKent Fegter1
4thBrian Leonberg1
5thCorey Richman1
6thTaylon Center1
7thAdam Hanfoosh1
8thKevin Rumley1
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
54
2nd 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
52
3rd 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
44
4th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
40
5th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
37
6th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
34
7th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
34
8th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
27
9th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
19
10th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
15
11th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
13
12th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
13
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
13
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
6
15th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
6
16th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
5
17th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
3
18th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
2
19th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
20th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
21st 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
23rd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
24th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
25th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
26th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
27th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
28th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
29th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
30th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
31st 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
32nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
33rd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1
2nd 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
3rd 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1
4th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1
5th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1
6th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1
7th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1
8th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
1
9th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1
10th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1
11th 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
12th 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
13th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
14th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
15th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
16th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
17th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
18th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
19th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
20th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
21st 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
23rd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
24th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
25th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
26th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
27th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
28th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
29th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
30th 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
31st 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
32nd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
33rd 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
34th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
35th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
36th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
37th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
38th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 2/2/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
1855
2nd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1720
3rd 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
1690
4th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
1670
5th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
1600
6th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
1600
7th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1585
8th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1525
9th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
1515
10th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
1515
11th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
1505
12th 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
1435
13th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
1420
14th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
1410
15th 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
1385
16th 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
1365
17th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
1350
18th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
1310
19th 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
1280
20th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
1270
21st 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
1270
22nd 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1215
23rd 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
1210
24th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
1205
25th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
1100
26th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
970
27th 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
940
28th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
895
29th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
895
30th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
865
31st 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
840
32nd 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
800
33rd 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
795
34th 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
750
35th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
740
36th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
705
37th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
38th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
39th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
40th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
41st 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
42nd 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
43rd 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
44th 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
45th 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
46th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
47th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
48th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
49th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
50th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
51st 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
52nd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
53rd 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
54th J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
55th 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
56th 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
57th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
58th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
59th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
60th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
61st 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
62nd 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
63rd 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
64th 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
65th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
66th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
67th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
68th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
69th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
70th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
71st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
72nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
73rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
74th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
75th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
76th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
77th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
78th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
79th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
80th 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
81st 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
82nd 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
83rd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
84th 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
85th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
86th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
87th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
88th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
89th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
90th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
91st 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
92nd x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
93rd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
94th 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
95th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI
Points as of 3/21/2021
Pos No. Competitor Points
1st 49 Jonathan Davenport
Blairsville, GA
3
2nd 76 Brandon Overton
Evans, GA
2
3rd 71 Hudson O'Neal
Martinsville, IN
1
4th 14 Josh Richards
Shinnston, WV
1
5th 39 Tim McCreadie
Watertown, NY
1
6th 28e Dennis Erb
Carpentersville, IL
1
7th 14b John Baker
Norman Park, GA
1
8th 1T Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
9th 25 Shane Clanton
Zebulon, GA
10th 20RT Ricky Thornton
Adel, IA
11th 2s Stormy Scott
Las Cruces, NM
12th 6 Kyle Larson
Elk Grove, CA
13th 9 Devin Moran
Dresden, OH
14th 40B Kyle Bronson
Brandon, FL
15th 1s Brandon Sheppard
New Berlin, IL
16th 3s Brian Shirley
Chatham, IL
17th 157 Mike Marlar
Winfield, TN
18th 20 Jimmy Owens
Newport, TN
19th 81E Tanner English
Benton, KY
20th 32 Bobby Pierce
Oakwood, IL
21st 1 Earl Pearson
Jacksonville, FL
22nd 99JR Frank Heckenast
Frankfort, IL
23rd 16 Tyler Bruening
Decorah, IA
24th 385 Mark Whitener
Middleburg, FL
25th 21 Billy Moyer
Batesville, AR
26th 22 Gregg Satterlee
Indiana, PA
27th 56JR Tony Jackson
Lebanon, MO
28th 25z Mason Zeigler
Chalk Hill, PA
29th 99B Boom Briggs
Bear Lake, PA
30th 1st Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
31st 33 Jeff Mathews
Brandon, FL
32nd 44 Stewart Friesen
Sprakers, NY
33rd 311 Ashton Winger
Senoia, GA
34th 58 Ross Bailes
Clover, SC
35th 8 Kyle Strickler
Mooresville, NC
36th 0E Rick Eckert
York, PA
37th 18 Chase Junghans
Manhattan, KS
38th 00H Wil Herrington
Hawkinsville, GA
39th 76B Blair Nothdurft
Renner, SD
40th 11H Spencer Hughes
Meridian, MS
41st 7R Ross Robinson
Georgetown, DE
42nd 00s Jesse Stovall
Billings, MO
43rd 17D Zack Dohm
Cross Lanes, WV
44th 14R Jeff Roth
Bentonville, AR
45th 14G Joe Godsey
Edinburgh, IN
46th 48 Colton Flinner
Allison Park, PA
47th 6s Blake Spencer
St Augustine, FL
48th 66c Matt Cosner
Ridgeley, WV
49th 24D Michael Brown
Lancaster, SC
50th 20b Todd Brennan
Zanesville, OH
51st J8 Jadon Frame
Winchester, TN
52nd 2x Devin Dixon
Apollo Beach, FL
53rd 19R Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
54th C9 Steve Casebolt
Richmond, IN
55th 11R Josh Rice
Verona, KY
56th 28C Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
57th 4G Kody Evans
Camden, OH
58th 21K Kirk Phillips
Ashland, KY
59th 29 Clint Keenan
Pataskala, OH
60th 16R Rusty Griffaw
Festus, MO
61st 71R Rod Conley
Wheelersburg, OH
62nd 20TC Tristan Chamberlain
Richmond, IN
63rd 29v Darrell Lanigan
Union, KY
64th 10c Ryan Crane
Panama City, FL
65th 4s Danny Snyder
Green Lane, PA
66th 48W Win Ingersoll
Port St Lucie, FL
67th 12 Doug Drown
Wooster, OH
68th 6h Clay Harris
Jupiter, FL
69th 0G Deshawn Gingerich
Dover, PA
70th 8a Rob Anderzack
Swanton, OH
71st 26JR Jimmy Sharpe
Lyons, GA
72nd 1G Ryan King
Seymour, TN
73rd 16s Sam Seawright
Fort Payne, AL
74th 2d Dan Stone
Thompson, PA
75th 3w Brennon Willard
Lebanon, MO
76th 44D Dalton Cook
Columbus, GA
77th 7F Jason Fitzgerald
Middleburg, FL
78th 36 Matt Irey
Mansfield, OH
79th 81 Jason Riggs
College Grove, TN
80th 29 Larry Grube
Mauldin, SC
81st 18s David Seibers
Chapel Hill, TN
82nd 7T Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
83rd 4B Richie Edwards
Grayson, KY
84th 27J Joe Denby
Winchester, TN
85th 311 Ken Monahan
Lakeland, FL
86th 94M Jason Miller
Berryville, VA
87th 44H Dave Hess
Waterford, PA
88th 111 Steven Roberts
Sylvester, GA
89th C4 Freddie Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
90th 54 David Breazeale
Four Corners, MS
91st 51 Dean Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
92nd 212 Josh Putnam
Florence, AL
93rd 111M Matthew Lux
Franklin, PA
94th 11A Adam Elliott
Cunningham, KY
95th 51b Brandon Carpenter
Coldwater, MS
96th 6b Adam Boyd
Riverview, FL
97th 40C Joel Callahan
Dubuque, IA
98th 995 Manny Falcon
Pine Grove, LA
99th KB0 Kerry King
Delmar, DE
100th 18x Michael Page
Winston, GA
101st x27 Ray Cook
Brasstown, NC
102nd 6T Tim Dohm
Charleston, WV
103rd 00R Richie Stephens
Phenix City, AL
104th 354 Chris Nash
White Pigeon, MI