Date Track City To Win TV Winner
Feb 1 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual DART Winternationals"
Gibsonton, FL $5,000   Mike Marlar
Feb 2 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual Dart Winternationals
Gibsonton, FL $5,000   Scott Bloomquist
Feb 3 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual DART Winternationals"
Gibsonton, FL $5,000   Billy Moyer
Feb 4 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual DART Winternationals"
Gibsonton, FL $10,000   Earl Pearson, Jr.
Feb 5 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual DART Winternationals
Gibsonton, FL $10,000   Scott Bloomquist
Feb 6 East Bay Raceway Park
"34 Annual DART Winternationals
Gibsonton, FL $12,000 TV Don O'neal
Mar 6 Volunteer Speedway
"Spring Thaw"
Bulls Gap, TN $10,000   Ray Cook
Mar 7 Cherokee Speedway
"March Madness"
Gaffney, SC $10,000   Scott Bloomquist
Mar 27 Brownstown Speedway
"Indiana Icebreaker"
Brownstown, IN $10,000 TV Jimmy Owens
Apr 23 Bedford Speedway
"Bedford Valley Petroleum"
Bedford, PA $10,000   Jimmy Owens
Apr 24 Hagerstown Speedway
"29th Annual Stanley Schetrompf Classic"
Hagerstown, MD $10,000   Rained Out
May 1 Paducah International Raceway Paducah, KY $10,000 TV Rained Out
May 14 Beckley Motorsports Park Mount Hope, WV $10,000   Postponed to 7/1
May 15 Wythe Raceway Rural Retreat, VA $10,000   Jimmy Owens
May 21 34 Raceway Burlington, IA $10,000   Postponed to 5/23
May 22 LaSalle Speedway
"Spring Shootout"
LaSalle, IL $10,000   Scott Bloomquist
May 23 34 Raceway Burlington, IA $10,000   Earl Pearson Jr.
May 28, 29 Lucas Oil Speedway
"18th Annual DART Show-Me 100"
Wheatland, MO $30,000 TV Ray Cook
Jun 4 Tazewell Speedway
"Toyota of Knoxville 75"
Tazewell, TN $10,000   Brad Neat
Jun 5 Florence Speedway
"24th Annual Ralph Latham Memorial"
Union, KY $10,000 TV Earl Pearson, Jr.
Jun 17 Cleveland Speedway Cleveland, TN $10,000   Jimmy Owens
Jun 18 Volunteer Speedway
"7th Annual Scorcher 100"
Bulls Gap, TN $10,000   Jimmy Owens
Jun 19 Volunteer Speedway
"7th Annual Scorcher 100"
Bulls Gap, TN $10,000   Scott Bloomquist
Jul 1 Beckley Motorsports Park Mount Hope, WV $10,000   Ray Cook
Jul 3 Muskingum County Speedway
"Budweiser 50"
Zanesville, OH $10,000   Earl Pearson
Jul 4 Portsmouth Raceway Park Portsmouth, OH $10,000   Earl Pearson
Jul 9, 10 Magnolia Motor Speedway Columbus, MS $20,000 TV Earl Pearson
Jul 16 Tri-City Speedway
"Budweiser 50"
Pontoon Beach, IL $10,000 TV Earl Pearson
Jul 17 Lucas Oil Speedway
"4th Annual Diamond Nationals"
Wheatland, MO $10,000 TV Jimmy Owens
Jul 27 Fonda Speedway Fonda, NY $10,000   Jimmy Owens
Jul 29 Utica Rome Speedway Vernon, NY $10,000   Scott Bloomquist
Jul 31 Hagerstown Speedway Hagerstown, MD $10,000   Dan Schlieper
Aug 13,14 Florence Speedway
"28th Annual Sunoco Race Fuels North/South 100 Presented by Lucas Oil"
Union, KY $50,000   Jimmy Owens
Aug 20,21 Batesville Motor Speedway
"18th Annual COMP Cams Topless 100"
Batesville, AR $40,000 TV Jared Landers
Aug 27 Lawrenceburg Speedway Lawrenceburg, IN $10,000 TV Dale McDowell
Aug 28 Bluegrass Speedway
"10th Annual Bluegrass Classic"
Bardstown, KY $10,000   Don O’Neal
Sep 3,4 Portsmouth Raceway Park
"River Days Rumble"
Portsmouth, OH $20,000 TV Dale McDowell
Sep 5 West Virginia Motor Speedway
"42nd Annual Hillbilly Hundred"
Mineral Wells, WV $42,000   Scott Bloomquist
Sep 17 Winchester Speedway
"Gunter's Honey 50"
Winchester, VA $10,000   Jonathan Davenport
Sep 18 Virginia Motor Speedway
"USA 100"
Saluda, VA $15,000 TV Jonathan Davenport
Sep 24, 25 Brownstown Speedway
"31st Annual Jackson 100"
Brownstown, IN $20,000   Scott Bloomquist
Oct 9 Dixie Speedway
"Lucas Oil Dixie Shootout"
Woodstock, GA $10,000 TV Scott Bloomquist
Oct 10 Rome Speedway
"Rome Rumble"
Rome, GA $10,000   Shane Clanton

2020 Championship Points

Points as of 5/27/2020
Pos Competitor Points
1stTim McCreadie (392380
2ndJimmy Owens (202325
3rdJonathan Davenport (492285
4thDevin Moran (92230
5thKyle Bronson (40B2180
6thTyler Erb (1T2180
7thShane Clanton (252155
8thJosh Richards (142045
9thBilly Moyer (211930
10thBrian Shirley (3s1865

Live Timing